Ergebnisse Dressur 2001

 

Reitturnier mit den Klassen C1, C2 und C3
C1
>> Ergebnis
C2
>> Ergebnis
C3
>> Ergebnis
C4 >> Ergebnis



<< zurück

 


 

zur Auswahl aller Ergebnisse

C1

Platz

Kopnummern Name Reiter  

Ergebnis

1.  

0130

Senador XV

Grams,Sandra

 

 8.10

2.  

0031

Carinoso 31

Erhard,Mark

 

 7.85

3.  

0044

Don XVI

Bredermann,Janine c/o C.Leu

 

 7.15

4.  

0140

Ocre I

Klimmer,Chantal

 

 6.80

5.  

0039

Corro

Ruffing,Jutta

 

 6.70

6.  

0009

Atrevido XXIV

Ackermann,Christoph

 

 6.65

7.  

0139

Zar IX

Mittermaier,Susanne

 

 6.60

8.  

0107

Navar

Diener,Brigitte

 

 6.45

9.  

0097

Lucera

Herter,Sabine

 

 6.10

10.  

0059

Espanola XXXIV

Bredermann,Janine c/o C.Leu

 

 6.05

11.  

0066

Farruco XV

Ruffing,Annette

 

 5.90

12.  

0122

Ramon

Schuster,Ute

 

 5.75

13.  

0103

Molinero

Röhm,Gudrun

 

 5.65

14.  

0132

Sonador

Deml,Diana

 

 5.25

15.  

0086

Imperio du Bratt

Stallmann,Monika

 

 3.85

 

zur Auswahl aller Ergebnisse

C2

Platz

Kopfnummer

Name Reiter   Ergebnis

1.  

0100

Marisquero

Augsberger,Sibylle

 

 8.05

2.  

0033

Chamaco

Barbarino,Stefan

 

 7.75

3.  

0007

Angelo de Frettes

Barbarino,Nina

 

 7.65

4.  

0139

Zar IX

Mittermaier,Susanne

 

 7.35

5.  

0083

Ibero

Barbarino,Stefan

 

 7.20

5.  

0130

Senador XV

Grams,Sandra

 

 7.20

7.  

0030

Carino

Höhlein,Andrea

 

 6.95

8.  

0070

Forjador XII

Theilig,Anja

 

 6.60

8.  

0031

Carinoso 31

Erhard,Mark

 

 6.60

10.  

0003

Alegria

Baierl,Karin

 

 6.10

11.  

0042

Danzador I

Fink,Birgit

 

 5.90

12.  

0010

Badilla

Bosch,Daniela

 

 5.85

12.  

0066

Farruco XV

Ruffing,Annette

 

 5.85

14.  

0103

Molinero

Baierl,Karin

 

 5.70

14.  

0107

Navar

Diener,Brigitte

 

 5.70

16.  

0043

Distraido X

Wiegandt,Charlotte

 

 5.60

17.  

0053

Elegante

Freifrau v. Strachwitz,Marion

 

 5.55

 

zur Auswahl aller Ergebnisse

C3

Platz

Kopfnummer

Name Reiter  

Ergebnis

1.  

0033

Chamaco

Barbarino,Stefan

 

 8.20

2.  

0099

Marialva

Weber,Sonja

 

 7.65

3.  

0070

Forjador XII

Theilig,Anja

 

 7.55

4.  

0007

Angelo de Frettes

Barbarino,Nina

 

 7.05

5.  

0093

Labirinto

Setz,Martina

 

 6.65

6.  

0010

Badilla

Bosch,Daniela

 

 6.15

7.  

0109

Nuno

Setz,Martina

 

 6.05

 

zur Auswahl aller Ergebnisse

C4

Platz

Kopfnummer

Name Reiter  

Ergebnis

1.   0099 Marialva Weber,Sonja  
 7.00

 

<< zurück